Alle bisherigen Schützenkönige und -königinnen

 
Jahr
König
Königin
2018 Stig Göpel Sabine Fischer
2017 Nico Fregin Sarah Christoph
2016 Lars Thorhorst Nina Göpel
2015 Uwe Möller Edith Möller
2014 Jens Thedrian ----
2013
Klaus Heinrich Buck
Dr. Edda Renelt
2012
Manfred Toborg
Antje Toborg
2011
Peter Christiansen
Angelika Hubert
2010
Karsten Röndigs
Tanja Krack
2009
Heino Grantz
Julia Gruschka
2008
Horst Heywinkel
Frieda Tönies-Vietsch
2007
Karl-Heinz Gruschka
Monika Gruschka
2006
Theo Giese  
Renate Lorenzen
2005
Peter Borchardt
Brigatta Schmidt
2004
Andreas Haak
Ulrike Hamann
2003
Uwe Lorenzen
Marianne Tank
2002
Frank Bergander
Gabi Bergander
2001
Werner Jegutzki  
Anke Mageney
2000
Peter Tank
Anke Hey
1999
Harald Köhler  
Britta Borchardt
1998
Erwin Bergander
Karin Hinz
1997
Sven Röndigs
Frieda Tönies-Vietsch
1996
Thorben Gruschka  
Monika Gruschka
1995
Horst Ahlf
Verona Heyse
1994
Hermann Ruschkowski
Erika Haack
1993
Carsten Hubert
Margret Wahlen
1992
Peter Tank
Ingried Meyer
1991
Herbert Guthahn
Karin Hinders
1990
Hans-Heinrich Weseloh  
Marianne Tank
1989
Volker Klingenberg
Margret Burmester
1988
Wilfried Röndigs
Jytte Bremmenkamp
1987
Harald Köhler
Anna Schneeclaus
1986
Theo Giese
Ursel Röndigs
1985
Karl-Heinz Gruschka  
Christine Schäfer  
1984
Karl-Heinz Wassermann
Ingried Meyer
1983
Klaus Kirmes
Gabriele Pohl
1982
Werner Ritter  
Hanna Ritter  
1981
Jens Wahlen  
Renate Treudler
1980
Peter Köhler
Renate Gerecke
1979
Richard Rüsch  
Roswitha Frerichs  
1978
Arno Stobbe
Marlies Beckmann
1977
Gerhard Uthenwoldt
Monika Gruschka
1976
Siegfried Wichmann
Elfi Schumacher
1975
Jürgen Rüsch
Margret Wahlen
1974
Gerd Hoffmann
Hanna Ritter
1973
Oskar Stüven
Hilde Uthenwoldt
1972
Reinhard Augstein
Christa Früchtenicht
1971
Reinhard von der Fecht
Edeltraut Keidel
1970
Rudolf Früchtenicht  
Anni Hoffmann
1969
Peter Köhler
Gerda Beckmann
1968
Karl-Heinrich Ahlf  
Anke Hey  
1967
Heinz Stüven
Lore Tiedemann
1966
Ernst-August Schröder
Christa Früchtenicht
1965
Richard Rüsch  
Brunhilde Stüven
1964
Günther Patjens
Gisela Adam
1963
Heinz Lohse
Gönke Lohse
1962
Ernst-August Schröder
Lore Tiedemann
1961
Heinz Stüven
Christa Thoborg
1960
Herbert Schröder
Lore Diercks  
1959
Fritz Jahn
Christa Früchtenicht  
1958
Heinrich Jagemann
Käthe Thoborg
1957
Heinrich Nuschko
Käthe Behrens
1956
Walter Hammann
Gisela Adam
1955
Wilhelm Obier
Irmgard Ahlf
1954
Barthold Diercks  
Adolfine Kohlhase
1953
Wilhelm Lohse  
Hilde Langbehn
1952
Hubert Riedel
 
1951
Dieter Hubert  
 
1950
Paul Gronzky
 
1949
Heinrich Heywinkel  
 
1940-1948
Ausfall wg. 2. Weltkrieg
 
1939
Hermann Jantzen
 
1938
Barthold Diercks jun.
 
1937
Hermann von Rönn  
 
1936
Hermann von Rönn
 
1935
Hermann Rabe
 
1934
August Struß
 
1933
Willy Heywinkel
 
1932
Gustav Moje
 
1931
Hermann Rabe
 
1930
Adolf Pape
 
1929
Friedrich Birtner
 
1928
Wilhelm Diercks
 
1927
Friedrich Kröncke
 
1926
Wilhelm Offermann
 
1925
Wilhelm Thumann
 
1924
Diedrich Holl
 
1923
Thomas Hobik
 
1922
Heinrich Schult  
 
1921
Max Wild
 
1920
Hermann Hottendorf
 
1919
Emil Rohde
 
1915-1918
Ausfall wg. 1. Weltkrieg
 
1914
Gustav Oldhafer
 
1913
Louis Braasch
 
1912
Georg Kröncke
 
1911
Barthold Diercks
 
1910
Gustav Grieß
 
1909
Dr. med. Tiedemann
 
1908
Gustav Grieß
 
1907
Georg Kröncke
 
1906
Carl Richters
 
1905
Ernst Keck
 
1904
Albert Albers
 
1903
Carl Richters
 
1902
D. Beckmann
 
1901
G. Neubourg
 
1900
Ernst Keck  
 
1899
Wilhelm Oellerich
 
1898
Clement Stüven
 
1897
Barthold Diercks
 
1896
Carl Richters
 
1895
Berthold Ebeling
 
1894
Barthold Diercks  
 
1893
Wilhelm Fick
 
1892
Willy Brandt
 
1891
Fritz Kabel
 
1890
Wilhelm Oellerich
 
1889
Georg Lührs
 
1888
J. Geisinger
 
1887
Wilhelm Oellerich
 
1886
Wilhelm Oellerich
 
1885
H. Kruse
 
1884
J. N. Richters  
 
1883
J. D. Peters  
 
1882
Wilhelm Fischer
 
1881
Wilhelm Holthusen
 
1880
Fritz Elfers
 
1879
Hermann H. Richters
 
1878
W. A. Lohse
 
1877
Hans Christian Bösch
 
1876
Emil Schmidt  
 
1875
Christian Ahlff
 
1874
Jakob Hubert
 
 
 
Schützenverein Osten von 1874 e.V. - Fährstr. 8 - 21756 Osten